English (Loans)
credit counselling agency [correct]; credit counseling agency [correct]
CONT: A credit counselling agency can provide a range of services, such as one-on-one counselling; group courses, tips and seminars on topics such as how to make a budget and stick to it or how to use credit wisely[; and] debt management plans.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
organisme de conseil en crédit [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un organisme de conseil en crédit offre toute une gamme de services aux personnes en difficultés financières, notamment des rencontres individuelles et des conseils pour trouver la meilleure stratégie de remboursement de leurs dettes au moyen d'un programme de gestion des dettes.
Spanish (Préstamos)
agencia de asesoramiento crediticio [correct, feminine noun]