English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
non-market debt issues; non-marketable debt issues
OBS: non-market debt issues; non-marketable debt issues : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
émission de titres publics non négociables [feminine noun]
OBS: émission de titres publics non négociables : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.