English (National and International Economics; Public Sector Budgeting)
undisbursed foreign debt
OBS: undisbursed foreign debt : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Budget des collectivités publiques)
dette extérieure non tirée [feminine noun]
OBS: dette extérieure non tirée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.