English (Loans; Economic Co-operation and Development)
concessionality [correct]
CONT: ... researchers and policymakers need to look beyond the total volume of lending and pay more attention to concessionality, or the extent to which loans are offered at below-market rates. Financing offered on concessional terms(low interest rates, long maturities, and extended grace periods) reduces the likelihood of a debt crisis in borrower countries.
PHR: concessionality level
PHR: minimum concessionality
French (Prêts et emprunts; Coopération et développement économiques)
concessionnalité [correct, feminine noun]; degré de libéralité [masculine noun]
PHR: seuil de concessionnalité
Spanish (Préstamos; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
carácter concesionario [masculine noun]; concesionalidad [feminine noun]