English (Public Sector Budgeting; Investment)
zero coupon convertible debt
OBS: zero coupon convertible debt : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Investissements et placements)
obligation convertible sans coupon [feminine noun]
OBS: obligation convertible sans coupon : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.