English (National and International Economics; Laws of the Market (Economy))
C+I+G equilibrium [correct]
OBS: On the other hand, incurring debt when there is no other feasible way to move the C+I+G equilibrium intersection up toward full employment actually represents a negative burden on the immediate future to the degree that it induces more current capital formation than would otherwise take place.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Lois du marché (Économie))
équilibre C+I+Pu