English (Finance)
equity net cash flows [correct]
DEF: ... those cash flows available to pay out to equity holders(in the form of dividends) after funding operations of the business enterprise, making necessary capital investments, and increasing or decreasing debt financing.
French (Finances)
flux de trésorerie disponible pour les actionnaires [correct, masculine noun]; flux de trésorerie disponibles pour les actionnaires [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Flux de trésorerie disponible correspondant à la somme dont l'entreprise peut disposer pour distribution aux actionnaires sous forme de dividendes ou de réduction de capital.