English (Various Drinks - Service; Glassware; Dishes)
whiskey decanter set
OBS: Bohemian crystal decanter and six matching tumblers in block diamond design.
French (Service de boissons diverses; Objets en verre; Vaisselle)
service à whisky [masculine noun]
OBS: En verre blanc moulé décor moderne comprenant: 1 carafe haut. 22cm et 6 verres diamètre 7cm, hauteur 9 cm.