English (Trucking (Road Transport))
pneumatic unloading [correct]; pneumatic discharge [correct]
DEF: Operation of decanting the contents of a tank by pressurizing the interior.
French (Camionnage)
dépotage par évacuation pneumatique [correct, masculine noun]; dépotage pneumatique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Action de transvaser, par surpression intérieure, le contenu d'une citerne.
Spanish (Transporte por camión)
descarga neumática [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Acción de transvasar, mediante sobrepresión interior, el contenido de un tanque.