English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
long-term-memory test [correct]
OBS: long term memory(LTM) : The ability to respond to a stimulus, recite a list, remember an association, and so on, after a long period of time since the material was presented. Its slow rate of decay and great amount of remembered material distinguish it from short term memory.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
test de mémoire à long terme [correct, masculine noun]