English (Cabinetmaking)
walnut woodgrain finish
OBS: decorative shelving in walnut woodgrain finish! Makes an elegant wall unit or room divider.
French (Ébénisterie)
finition imitation noyer [feminine noun]
OBS: tourne-disques et enceintes sont en ébénisterie finition imitation noyer avec couvercle en Altuglass protégeant la platine.