English (Television Arts; Internet and Telematics)
video program [correct]; video programme
CONT: Video servers receive requests for video and/or media delivery, find the matching media, and deliver the video program as requested.
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Internet et télématique)
programme de radiodiffusion télévisuelle