English (Organization Planning)
specialized deliverable [correct]
OBS: specialized deliverable : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Planification d'organisation)
produit livrable spécialisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: produit livrable spécialisé : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.