English (Weapon Systems (Land Forces); Military Logistics)
confirmed land deliverable [correct]
OBS: confirmed land deliverable : term in use at the Canadian Forces College in Toronto.
French (Systèmes d'armes (Forces terrestres); Logistique militaire)
capacité validée d'armes livrables par terre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: capacité validée d'armes livrables par terre : terme en usage au Collège des Forces canadiennes à Toronto.