English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
deliverable template [correct]
OBS: deliverable template : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
gabarit du produit livrable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: gabarit du produit livrable : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.