English (Organization Planning)
primary deliverable [correct]
OBS: primary deliverable : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
principal produit livrable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: principal produit livrable : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.