English (Business and Administrative Documents; Trade; Maritime Law; Transport of Goods)
accomplished bill of lading [correct]; discharged bill of lading [correct]; spent bill of lading [correct]; released bill of lading [correct]
DEF: A bill of lading in respect of which the goods covered by it have been delivered to the person entitled to delivery under the bill of lading.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Commerce; Droit maritime; Transport de marchandises)
connaissement accompli [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Comercio; Derecho marítimo; Transporte de mercancías)
conocimiento de embarque con el sello de entrega [masculine noun]