English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
collective delivery [correct]
OBS: The most efficient method for creating deliveries, picking and posting goods issue functions is done using the collective processing method called "delivery due list processing". Deliveries can be created and sorted based on various criteria by the warehouse manager.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
livraisons regroupées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: La façon la plus efficace de créer les fonctions de livraison, de prélèvement et d'enregistrement des sorties de marchandise est la méthode de livraisons regroupées appelée « traitement de l'échéancier de livraisons». Les livraisons peuvent être créées et triées d'après divers critères par le gestionnaire d'entrepôt.