English (Urban Sites; Road Transport)
automated consignment [correct]
OBS: [A system used for] organising deliveries without requiring a human presence at the place of delivery.
French (Sites (Urbanisme); Transport routier)
consigne automatisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Elle permet une livraison indépendamment de la présence d'une personne sur le lieu de livraison.