English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
MRP profile [correct]; material requirement planning profile
CONT: Every material has a Material Requirements Planning profile. This ensures that material is in stock and deliveries can be met.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
profil MRP [masculine noun]
OBS: Chaque article est associé à un profil de calcul des besoins. Celui-ci garantit que l'article est en stock et que les livraisons peuvent être respectées.