English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
delivering plant [correct]
OBS: The plant delivering the goods to the customer.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
division cédante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La division qui livre les marchandises au client.