English (Mail Pickup and Distribution)
direct bundle [correct]; straight bundle [correct]
DEF: A bundle made up solely of mail items destined to one postal facility or one delivery area.
French (Levée et distribution du courrier)
liasse directe [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Liasse comprenant uniquement des articles de courrier destinés à une seule installation postale ou à un seul secteur de livraison.
Spanish (Recogida y distribución del correo)
atado directo [correct, masculine noun]; paquete directo [correct, masculine noun]