English (Seeding and Planting Equipment)
seed delivery truck [correct]
CONT: We also have a 28% U. A. N. sidedress applicator for use in corn, a lime spreader truck and a belt conveyor bulk seed delivery truck.
French (Matériel de plantation et de semis)
camion pour livraison de semences [correct, masculine noun]; camion pour la livraison de semences [correct, masculine noun]; camion-livreur de semences [correct, masculine noun]