English (Real Estate; Special-Language Phraseology)
delivery of project services [correct]
CONT: PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] will perform QA [quality assurance] inspections on the delivery of project services including project estimates, drawings, specifications, tendering and bid selection processes.
French (Immobilier; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
prestation de services de projets [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] entreprendra des inspections de l'assurance de la qualité de la prestation des services des projets, y compris des estimations, des dessins, des cahiers des charges, des soumissions et des processus de soumission.