English (Management Operations (General))
multiple delivery channels [correct, plural]
OBS: multiple delivery channels : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
modes de prestation multiples [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: modes de prestation multiples : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.