English (Organization Planning)
service schedule [correct]; service delivery schedule [correct]
OBS: service schedule; service delivery schedule : terms used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
calendrier de prestation des services [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: calendrier de prestation des services : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.