English (Management Operations (General))
service delivery process [correct]
OBS: service delivery process : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
PHR: IT service delivery process.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
processus de prestation des services [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: processus de prestation des services : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.
PHR: processus de prestation des services de TI.