English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
federal public service delivery [correct]
OBS: federal public service delivery : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
prestation des services publics fédéraux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: prestation des services publics fédéraux : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.