English (Management Operations (General))
centralized service delivery [correct]
OBS: centralized service delivery : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
prestation de services centralisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: prestation de services centralisée : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.