English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
work-sharing delivery arrangement [correct]
OBS: work-sharing delivery arrangement : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
entente de prestation de services en travail partagé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: entente de prestation de services en travail partagé : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.