English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
automatic third party liability coverage
OBS: Automatic Third Party Liability Coverage on trailers owned by the insured and used in connection with the described automobile, other than trailers used for passenger carrying, demonstration purposes or commercial delivery.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
responsabilité civile automatique
OBS: La responsabilité civile automatique sur les remorques appartenant à l'Assuré et servant avec l'automobile décrite, autre que les remorques conçues ou utilisées pour le transport de personnes ou à des fins de démonstration ou livraison commerciale.