English (Real Estate; Special-Language Phraseology)
delivery of contract services [correct]
CONT: Any or all participants involved in the delivery of contract services may choose not to participate; that decision will not in any way affect the application or legal obligation of the contract.
French (Immobilier; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
prestation de services contractuels [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Tous les participants engagés dans la prestation des services contractuels peuvent choisir de ne pas participer; cette décision n'affectera en aucun cas l'application ou l'obligation légale du contrat.