English (Trade)
trade terms [correct]
DEF: The points of a trade contract between buyer and seller that deal with the terms of payment, method of delivery of goods, transit cost, insurance of goods while in transit, etc. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Commerce)
termes commerciaux [masculine noun, plural]