English (Market Prices; Trade)
landed price
OBS: A price which includes the cost of the goods, transportation, and other costs incident to ultimate delivery to the location specified by the purchaser.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce)
prix livré
OBS: Prix comprenant le coût de la marchandise, son transport et autres frais afférents à la livraison à l'endroit stipulé par l'acheteur.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio)
precio puesto en destino [masculine noun]