English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Printing Processes - Various)
delivery paper [correct]
DEF: A device that guides the paper to the delivery end stop.
OBS: delivery paper: term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Procédés d'impression divers)
rabat-feuille [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Dispositif destiné à guider le papier jusqu'à l'équerre frontale.
OBS: rabat-feuille : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.