English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Printing Processes - Various)
delivery end stop [correct]
DEF: A device that arrests the paper in the delivery tray.
OBS: delivery end stop : term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Procédés d'impression divers)
équerre frontale [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
DEF: Dispositif servant à arrêter le papier sur le plateau de réception.
OBS: équerre frontale : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina; Distintos procesos de impresión)
tope final de entrega [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: En un máquina copiadora de documentos o duplicadora, es un dispositivo que detiene las copias en la bandeja de recolección.