English (CBRNE Weapons; Land Forces)
nuclear weapon system
OBS: All nuclear weapon system components including the delivery vehicle, nuclear weapon and its associated support equipment, facilities and services.
French (Armes CBRNE; Forces terrestres)
système d'arme nucléaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tous les éléments d'un système d'arme nucléaire, y compris le moyen de lancement, l'arme nucléaire et l'équipement, les installations et les services de soutien qui y sont rattachés.