English (Postal Service)
priority postal service
CONT: Intelpost is an electronic mail service... presently available from 8 major canadian cities from coast-to-coast and guarantees office to office delivery of documents within a specified time using priority postal services and Teleglobe Canada's satellite facilities.
French (Postes)
service de la poste prioritaire