English (Stock Exchange)
approved delivery facility
OBS: approved delivery facility : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
lieu de livraison agréé [masculine noun]
OBS: Sur les marchés à terme.
OBS: lieu de livraison agréé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.