English (Organization Planning; Real Estate)
project services [correct, plural]
CONT: The contractor will be required to develop comprehensive project plans to ensure that projects are well administered and implemented. The contractor will be required to implement the project plans and to seek appropriate approvals, manage, execute and report on approved projects. The contractor will be required to provide project services associated with the project categories set out in the RFP(Request for proposal). These services include project management and delivery of MVIP(Management Value Incentive Program) projects.
French (Planification d'organisation; Immobilier)
services associés aux projets [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Ces services comprennent la gestion et l'exécution des projets relatifs au PIAR [Programme d'incitatifs axés sur le rendement].