English (Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
service delivery network [correct]
CONT: To assure quality service that meets the information needs of all Canadians, institutions must ensure that... up-to-date information about an institution's mandate, structure, programs and services is provided to Service Canada, which makes it available to the public through its service delivery network.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
réseau de prestation de services [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Pour fournir un service de qualité qui répond aux besoins de renseignements de tous les Canadiens, les institutions doivent faire en sorte [...] que de l'information à jour sur le mandat, la structure, les programmes et les services des institutions soit fournie à Service Canada afin que le public puisse y avoir accès par l'intermédiaire de son réseau de prestation de services.