English (Informatics)
content service provider [correct]
CONT: If your business relies heavily on the transfer and delivery of information, our Content Service Provider services can coordinate the complex sharing of content in a robust, flexible, and easy-to-learn Internet or intranet environment.
French (Informatique)
fournisseur de services de contenu [correct, masculine noun]