English (Information Technology (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
cloud strategy [correct]
CONT: The Bank's new cloud strategy features a standard method of delivery and clear accountabilities for all cloud services at the Bank.
French (Technologie de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
stratégie d'infonuagique [correct, feminine noun]