English (Military Training)
Level of Distribution [correct]
CONT: The level of distribution allows you to choose a delivery method for the Instructional Strategy(IS) ;Distributed or Non-Distributed.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
Niveau de répartition [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le niveau de répartition vous permet de choisir une méthode d'enseignement pour la Stratégie d'instruction (SI); distribuée ou non distribuée.