English (Advertising Agencies and Services; Merchandising Techniques)
in-package couponing
OBS: --is another method of delivery.(...) They coupon in this method is inserted in a package.
French (Agences et services de publicité; Techniques marchandes)
couponnage dans le conditionnement
OBS: --/mode de couponnage où/ le coupon est invisible puisqu'il est à l'intérieur du produit.