English (Management Operations)
service management model [correct]
CONT: The need to strengthen and better organize the management of service delivery led to the adoption of a service management model...
French (Opérations de la gestion)
modèle de gestion des services [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Puisqu'il fallait renforcer et mieux organiser la gestion de la prestation de services, un modèle de gestion des services a été adopté [...]