English (Types of Aircraft; Artificial Intelligence; Postal Transport)
autonomous delivery drone [correct]
CONT: [The company] currently uses drivers and cyclists to fulfill orders, but autonomous delivery drones, which are able to pass straight over gridlocked city streets and buildings, could [be] a speedier alternative once the technology is fully ready.
French (Types d'aéronefs; Intelligence artificielle; Transports postaux)
drone de livraison autonome [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le drone de livraison autonome [...] a décollé depuis son centre de maintenance avant de se poser sur un toit aménagé en zone de livraison de colis.
Spanish (Tipos de aeronaves; Inteligencia artificial; Transporte postal)
dron repartidor autónomo [correct, masculine noun]