English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
stock transport [correct]
OBS: When activated, this indicator means that the CAS system will select stock transport orders that are due for delivery.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
transport [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lorsqu'il est activé, cet indicateur signifie que les SAE sélectionnent les commandes de transfert à livrer.