English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
delivery/receiving position [correct, officially approved]
OBS: delivery/receiving position : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
poste de délivrance et de réception [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: poste de délivrance et de réception : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
puesto de entrega/recepción [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: puesto de entrega/recepción : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).