English (Air Safety)
enhanced delivery reliability [correct, officially approved]
OBS: enhanced delivery reliability : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
fiabilité améliorée de remise [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: fiabilité améliorée de remise : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
fiabilidad mejorada de entregas [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: fiabilidad mejorada de entregas : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).