English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
expedited data delivery [correct, officially approved]
OBS: expedited data delivery : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
remise des données exprès [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: remise des données exprès : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
entrega de datos acelerados [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: entrega de datos acelerados : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).