English (Phraseology; Grain Growing)
arise out of [correct]
CONT: In the case of any dispute arising out of the alleged failure by any person to make delivery of grain... the Commission has jurisdiction to hear an appeal....
French (Phraséologie; Culture des céréales)
s'élever à la suite de
CONT: Lorsqu'une contestation s'élève à la suite du prétendu défaut, par une personne, de livrer du grain [...] la Commission a juridiction pour entendre un appel [...].