English (Organization Planning)
collaborative partnership [correct]
OBS: Shared decision-making with regard to policy development, in addition to program/service design and delivery.
French (Planification d'organisation)
partenariat de collaboration [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Partage de la prise de décisions relatives à l'élaboration de politiques, et à la conception et prestation de programmes/services.