English (Organization Planning; Economic Co-operation and Development)
delivery framework [correct]
CONT: In order to assist CIDA [Canadian International Development Agency] programs in implementing and monitoring the objectives of the WID [Women in Development] Policy, a delivery and monitoring framework has been developed.
French (Planification d'organisation; Coopération et développement économiques)
cadre de mise en œuvre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
esquema de implementación [correct, masculine noun]