English (Ports; Water Transport; Foreign Trade; Maritime Law)
port of delivery [correct]
CONT: ... The buyer takes responsibility for all risks of loss from the point at which the goods pass across the ships rail in the port of delivery...
French (Ports; Transport par eau; Commerce extérieur; Droit maritime)
port de livraison [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Puertos; Transporte por agua; Comercio exterior; Derecho marítimo)
puerto de entrega [correct, masculine noun]; puerto de descarga [masculine noun]