English (Real Estate)
real property services [correct, plural]
CONT: RPB [Real Property Branch] manages one of the largest and most diverse portfolios of real estate in the country and is the Government of Canada's real property expert. Through its real property business line, PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] provides federal departments and organizations with affordable, productive work environments, a full range of real property services, as well as strategic and expert advice that supports the Government of Canada in the delivery of programs to Canadians.
French (Immobilier)
services immobiliers [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: La Direction générale des biens immobiliers gère un portefeuille immobilier des plus importants et des plus diversifiés au pays, en plus d'être l'expert en immobilier du gouvernement du Canada. Par l'entremise de son secteur d'activité des Biens immobiliers, Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada (TPSGC) offre aux ministères et aux organismes fédéraux des milieux de travail abordables et propices à la productivité ainsi qu'une gamme complète de services immobiliers et leur donne des conseils stratégiques et spécialisés afin d'appuyer le gouvernement du Canada dans la prestation de programmes aux Canadiens et aux Canadiennes.