English (Productivity and Profitability; Organization Planning)
organizational efficiency [correct]
CONT: Improve the quality and efficiency of public services :... reassess the organizational efficiency and delivery methods of public services over five years.
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Planification d'organisation)
efficacité de l’organisation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Accroître la qualité et l’efficience des services publics : [...] réévaluer sur 5 ans l’efficacité de l’organisation et des modes de prestation des services offerts.