English (Real Estate; Special-Language Phraseology)
delivery of accommodation [correct]
CONT: It is also more important than ever to establish clearly, and in writing, at the planning stage, the parameters for the delivery of accommodation, particularly, delivery time and quality, but most importantly, the overall budget envelope which must not be exceeded.
French (Immobilier; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
fourniture de locaux [correct, feminine noun]