English (The Product (Marketing); Marketing)
repeat business [correct]
CONT: It follows then that client retention and repeat business through high quality delivery is critical to the success and longevity in our business.
French (Produit (Commercialisation); Commercialisation)
clientèle acquise [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ensemble de clients, généralement acquis.