English (Productivity and Profitability; Real Estate; Special-Language Phraseology)
cost-effective delivery of services [correct]
CONT: The contractor is expected to commit to communicate and cooperate with mutual respect and trust, to achieve cost-effective, high quality delivery of services and innovation in a safe and productive working environment.
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Immobilier; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
prestation rentable de services [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'entrepreneur devra s'engager à communiquer et à coopérer dans le respect mutuel et avec confiance afin d'assurer la prestation rentable de services de grande qualité et d'innover dans un milieu de travail sûr et productif.