English (Technical Textiles; Food Industries; Transport of Goods; Special-Language Phraseology)
food product transport; transport of food products
CONT: Foodstuff quality fabric... delivery from stock, for the field of storage and transports of food products.
French (Textiles techniques; Industrie de l'alimentation; Transport de marchandises; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
transport alimentaire [masculine noun]
CONT: Tissu qualité alimentaire [...] livrable de stock, pour le domaine du stockage ou des transports alimentaires.