English (Grain Growing; Labour and Employment; Transportation; Phraseology)
advanced quota [correct]
DEF: A quota opened up for emergency purposes, such as the delivery of tough or damp grain, which is usually debited against a subsequent quota authorized in the normal way.
French (Culture des céréales; Travail et emploi; Transports; Phraséologie)
contingent anticipé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Contingent établi en cas d'urgence, par exemple, la livraison de blé gourd ou humide, qui est habituellement déduit d'un contingent subséquent autorisé de la manière habituelle.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Trabajo y empleo; Transporte; Fraseología)
cuota anticipada [correct, feminine noun]