English (Public Administration (General))
effective service delivery [correct]
CONT: Recommendations in the final report revolve around four major themes : leadership, expectations, recruitment, development and training strategies and effective service delivery.
French (Administration publique (Généralités))
prestation efficace des services [feminine noun]
CONT: Les recommandations formulées dans le rapport final gravitaient autour de quatre grands thèmes : le leadership, les attentes de la clientèle, les stratégies de recrutement, de formation et de perfectionnement, et la prestation efficace des services.