English (Taxation; Shipping and Delivery)
release for delivery
OBS: Release for delivery before entry of goods urgently required
French (Fiscalité; Expédition et livraison)
délivrance [feminine noun]
OBS: Délivrance, avant la déclaration, des marchandises requises d'urgence