English (Federal Administration; Sociology of persons with a disability)
service delivery times
CONT: Employees with disabilities should identify the general nature of any attendant or other specialized services required, and service delivery times.
French (Administration fédérale; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
fréquence des services [feminine noun]
CONT: Il incombe aux employés handicapés de préciser la nature générale des services auxiliaires ou des autres services spéciaux dont ils ont besoin, ainsi que la fréquence de ces services.
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor - Ressources humaines.