English (Management Operations (General); Customer Relations)
client-centric service delivery approach [correct]
CONT: In an effort to improve service delivery, RPSB [Real Property Services Branch] is adopting a client-centric service delivery approach.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Relations avec la clientèle)
approche de prestation de services axée sur les clients [correct, feminine noun]