English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Shipbuilding)
in-hull delivery pipeline [correct]
DEF: Part of the delivery pipeline located on the discharge side of the dredge pump inside or on the hull of the dredger.
French (Chantiers maritimes; Constructions navales)
conduite forcée de coque [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Partie de la conduite forcée qui est située dans ou sur la coque de la drague, en aval de la pompe à déblais.