English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
cylinder type side delivery rake [correct]; cylinder reel rake [correct]
DEF: A type of side delivery rake in which the teeth rotate in planes perpendicular to the axis of the reel.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
râteau-andaineur simple [correct, masculine noun]