English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
finger wheel rake [correct]; side delivery rake, finger wheel type; sunrake; spider rake
DEF: A type of side delivery rake made up of a series of individually floating wheels set at an angle to the direction of forward motion. Each wheel has raking teeth on its periphery and rotates because of contact with the ground or it may be power driven.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
râteau-faneur-andaineur à disques soleil [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
henificadora de discos [correct, feminine noun]