English (Diving)
tuck dive [correct]
CONT: In tuck dives with twist, the tuck position must be clearly shown.
French (Plongeon)
plongeon groupé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Lors des plongeons groupés avec vrille, la position groupée doit être clairement montrée.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto encogido [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En saltos encogidos con tirabuzón, la posición encogida debe marcarse claramente.