English (Diving)
pike dive [correct]
CONT: In the pike dives with twist, the pike position must be clearly shown.
French (Plongeon)
plongeon carpé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Lors des plongeons carpés avec vrille, la position carpée doit être clairement montrée.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto carpado [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En saltos carpados con tirabuzón, la posición carpada debe marcarse claramente.