English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
in-house training program [correct]; internal-training program [correct]
CONT: The DMA In-House Training program is designed to bring any of our dynamic, up-to-the-minute public seminars right to your conference room. We work with you to develop the right solution for your organization and address concerns unique to your industry.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
programme de formation interne [correct, masculine noun]; programme de formation maison [correct, masculine noun]; programme de formation intra-entreprise [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: À partir de janvier 2000, le programme de formation Internet de XIST changera. Les cours seront offerts seulement sur une base de groupe-par-groupe.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
programa de formación interna [correct, masculine noun]