English (Translation (General); Labour and Employment)
job attraction [correct]
CONT: Job Fit and Job Attraction... The three "most important" attributes that attracted the employees at DND to their current job were : 28% said job security... ;21% said their interests match the responsibilities of the job... ;9% indicated a desire to gain experience in the organisation...
French (Traduction (Généralités); Travail et emploi)
attrait de l'emploi [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: attrait de l'emploi : terme qui traduit « job attraction » dans le contexte anglais donné et dans le titre « Job Fit and Job Attraction ».