English (Audio Technology)
super bass
CONT: ... the VSX-D513S is ready for it, with Dolby Pro-Logic Surround and built-in surround amps.... Auto Source Control. Super Bass.
French (Électroacoustique)
accentuation des graves [feminine noun]
CONT: Le récepteur VSX-D513S est pourvu du décodeur Dolby-Prolic Surround et de plusieurs chaînes d'amplification. [...] Commande automatique de la source. Accentuation des graves.