English (Games and Toys (General))
stuffed doll [correct]
CONT: Individualized stuffed doll, part of a collection of adoptable dolls.
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
poupée rembourrée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Poupée rembourrée et personnalisée faisant partie de la collection des poupées adoptables.