English (Games and Toys (General))
boy doll [correct]
CONT: Large cloth boy doll with rubberized plastic face.
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
poupée-garçon [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Grosse poupée-garçon en chiffon avec un visage en plastique caoutchouté (...)