English (Games and Toys (General))
rag doll [correct]
CONT: Rag doll approximately 33 cm high. Looks like Ernie from Sesame Street.
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
poupée en tissu [correct, feminine noun]; poupée en chiffon [correct, proposal, feminine noun]