English (Economic Fluctuations; Ecology (General))
green recovery [correct]
CONT: [...] this vision needs to be evolved toward not only a green recovery, but to inclusive, sustainable green growth underpinned by clean technologies and the economic importance of maintaining nature's multi-trillion dollar services.
French (Fluctuations économiques; Écologie (Généralités))
reprise verte [correct, feminine noun]; reprise respectueuse de l'environnement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Nous réitérons notre engagement à une reprise verte et à une croissance mondiale durable, et cela, entre autres, par le biais d'investissements dans l'énergie propre [...]
Spanish (Fluctuaciones económicas; Ecología (Generalidades))
reactivación verde [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] los criterios que debería cumplir la propuesta de reactivación verde [incluye] usar una combinación de impuestos y gastos que permitan la conformación de una economía baja en carbono en el contexto de de una condición fiscal sostenible y que promueva las condiciones para actuar de manera contracíclica en el futuro.