English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
soft dollar
OBS: soft dollar : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
commission accessoire [feminine noun]; commission en nature [feminine noun]
OBS: commission accessoire; commission en nature : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.