English (Taxation)
reimbursable coupon [correct]
CONT: Reimbursable coupons value... includes GST/HST[ goods and services tax/harmonized sales tax], and they entitle the customer to a reduction of a fixed dollar amount on the purchase price of taxable supplies.
French (Fiscalité)
bon remboursable [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La valeur des bons remboursables [...] comprend la TPS/TVH [taxe sur les produits et services/taxe de vente harmonisée], et ils permettent à l'acheteur de bénéficier d'une réduction égale à un montant fixe du prix des fournitures taxables.