English (Market Structure (Trade))
dollar countries
OBS: Have been liberalized for import from dollar countries
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
pays dollars [masculine noun]
OBS: Libres de restrictions à leur importation de pays dollars Dont l'importation a été autorisée en provenance des pays dollars Commerce extérieur, Oct. 27 nov. 1956 p. 3