English (Pensions and Annuities)
rounded supplement equivalent [correct]
CONT: The supplement equivalent rounded to the next higher multiple of one dollar when the supplement equivalent is not a multiple of one dollar.
French (Pensions et rentes)
valeur arrondie du supplément [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La valeur du supplément arrondie à l'unité supérieure.