English (Finance; Financial and Budgetary Management)
Japanese opportunity fund
CONT: The unit price of the Japanese opportunity fund will be affected by Japanese economic and market conditions and by changes in the Japanese exchange rate against the Canadian dollar.
French (Finances; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
fonds d'occasions d'affaires japonaises [masculine noun]