English (Human Diseases; The Genitals)
Nisbet's chancre [correct]
DEF: One of a number of hard nodules, often breaking down into ulcers, which form along the course of acutely inflamed lymphatic vessels of the dorsum of the penis.
French (Maladies humaines; Organes génitaux)
chancre de Nisbet [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lésion cutanéomuqueuse qui siège sur la verge à la suite d'une lymphangite aiguë due au chancre mou.