English (Plumbing Fixtures)
flush pipe assembly
OBS: Concealed flush pipe assemblies with brass down pipe for top inlet Sanitor, Cromwell and Bedfordshire urinals with concealed Belmont tank.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
tuyauterie de chasse
OBS: Tuyauterie de chasse dissimulée avec tuyau vertical en laiton pour urinoirs avec arrivées d'eau par le dessus Sanitor, Cromwell et Bedfordshire avec réservoir dissimulé Belmont.