English (Plumbing Fixtures)
exposed flush pipe
OBS: Flush Pipe for 7-32T-C-4015 exposed chrome plated flush pipe assembly with straight down pipe.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
tuyau de chasse apparent
OBS: Tuyau de chasse pour T-32T - C-4015 ensemble de tuyau de chasse apparent et chromé avec tuyau descendant droit.