English (Plumbing Fixtures)
concealed flush pipe assembly
OBS: Concealed flush pipe assemblies with chrome plated down pipe for top inlet Sanitor, Cromwell and Bedfordshire urinals with exposed Belmont tank.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
tuyauterie de chasse dissimulée
OBS: Tuyauterie de chasse dissimulée avec tuyau vertical chromé pour urinoirs avec arrivées d'eau par le dessus Sanitor, Cromwell et Bedfordshire avec réservoir exposé Belmont.